Wyniki 29 ŚIMS
4 maja 2018
Best teams - official results
Piłka nożna / Soccer / Calcio
Chłopcy / Boys / Ragazzi cat. A
Medal |
Country |
Team | |
---|---|---|---|
SVK |
Bratislava 2 |
||
BEL |
Zwinjaarde |
||
POL |
Żyrardów |
Chłopcy / Boys / Ragazzi cat. B
Medal |
Country |
Team | |
---|---|---|---|
ESP |
Valencia 1 |
||
BEL |
Haacht 2 |
||
BEL |
Zwinjaarde |
Dziewczęta / Girls / Ragazze cat. A
Medal |
Country |
Team | |
---|---|---|---|
SVK |
Bratislava |
||
POL |
Oświęcim |
||
POL |
Pogrzebień |
Dziewczęta / Girls / Ragazze cat. B
Medal |
Country |
Team | |
---|---|---|---|
BEL |
Zwinjaarde |
||
BEL |
Kortrijk |
||
POL |
Kutno |
Siatkówka / Volleyball / Pallavolo
Chłopcy / Boys / Ragazzi cat. A
Medal |
Country |
Team | |
---|---|---|---|
LTU |
Jalowka |
||
POL |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
||
POL |
Ostróda |
Chłopcy / Boys / Ragazzi cat. B
Medal |
Country |
Team | |
---|---|---|---|
BEL |
Haacht |
||
LTU |
Jalowka |
||
POL |
Bydgoszcz |
Dziewczęta / Girls / Ragazze cat. A
Medal |
Country |
Team | |
---|---|---|---|
POL |
Lublin |
||
POL |
Ełk |
||
POL |
Kraków |
Dziewczęta / Girls / Ragazze cat. B
Medal |
Country |
Team | |
---|---|---|---|
HRV |
Zagreb |
||
ITA |
Alassio |
||
POL |
Nowa Ruda |
Koszykówka / Basketball / Pallacanestro
Chłopcy / Boys / Ragazzi cat. A
Medal |
Country |
Team | |
---|---|---|---|
HRV |
Zagreb |
||
POR |
Lisboa |
||
GER |
Essen |
Chłopcy / Boys / Ragazzi cat. B
Medal |
Country |
Team | |
---|---|---|---|
HRV |
Zagreb |
||
ITA |
Catania |
||
ITA |
Roma |
Dziewczęta / Girls / Ragazze cat. A
Medal |
Country |
Team | |
---|---|---|---|
ESP |
Madrid Atocha |
||
POL |
Żyrardów |
||
BEL |
Haacht |
Dziewczęta / Girls / Ragazze cat. B
Medal |
Country |
Team | |
---|---|---|---|
ESP |
Aranjuez |
||
ESP |
Madrid 1 (San Jose) |
||
POL |
Kraków Piast |
Tenis / Tennis / Tennis
Chłopcy / Boys / Ragazzi Debel cat. A
Medal |
Country |
Player(s) | |
---|---|---|---|
POL |
Bylina Szymon, Kociuba Marcin |
||
- |
BEL |
Van der Broeck, Peeters Frederic |
|
- |
POL |
Matera Michał, Szafranek Marcin |
Chłopcy / Boys / Ragazzi Debel cat. B
Medal |
Country |
Player(s) | |
---|---|---|---|
POL |
Wrona Hubert, Palonka Gabriel |
||
POL |
Chodorowski Kacper, Borcuch Dominik |
||
POL |
Spychalski Łukasz, Krajewski Bartosz |
Dziewczęta / Girls / Ragazze Debel cat. A
Medal |
Country |
Player(s) | |
---|---|---|---|
POL |
Hołubowicz Dominika, Brezgieł Natalia |
||
POL |
Dyja Milena, Vlasak Monika |
Dziewczęta / Girls / Ragazze Debel cat. B
Medal |
Country |
Player(s) | |
---|---|---|---|
POL |
Terlecka Milena, Margol Katarzyna |
||
POL |
Stępniewska Dominika, Vlasak Aneta |
Chłopcy / Boys / Ragazzi Single cat. A
Medal |
Country |
Player(s) | |
---|---|---|---|
POL |
Bylina Szymon |
||
- |
POL |
Kociuba Marcin |
|
- |
BEL |
Petters Frederic |
Chłopcy / Boys / Ragazzi Single cat. B
Medal |
Country |
Player(s) | |
---|---|---|---|
BRA |
Barros Brandao Alvaro Augusto |
||
- |
POL |
Wrona Hubert |
|
- |
POL |
Krajewski Bartosz |